+1 vote
in Agriculture Questions by

4 Answers

+2 votes
The age of retirement for the Judge of the Supreme Court is 65 years.
by Moderator (126k points)
0 votes

Supreme Court Judges retire upon attaining the age of 65 years.

by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes

The retirement for the Judge of the supreme Court is either 6 year of his service in supreme court or 65years of his age.

by Moderator (63.6k points)
0 votes
65  is the retirement age of a supreme court judge
by PowerUser (30.4k points)