+3 votes
in Abbreviations Questions by

4 Answers

+1 vote
Shinevatra Thailand (PM)
by NoviceUser (1.3k points)
0 votes

Yingluck Shinawatra, elected as Thailand's first female prime minister in August this year, will be the chief guest for India's 2012 Republic Day

by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes

Thailand's first woman Prime Minister Yingluck Shinawatra was the chief guest of

republic day 2012

by PowerUser (35.5k points)
0 votes
Thi first woman Prime Mininster Yingluck Shinawatra
by PowerUser (10.7k points)
who is the Chairman of rajya sabha