+1 vote

 

चोल

 

चालुक्य

 

चन्देल

 

पल्लव

closed
in India Questions by Moderator (471k points)
edited by

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer

चन्देल 

राजवंश ने खजुराहो के मन्दिरों का निर्माण करवाया था

by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes

Khajuraho extended over 21 sq. km and contained about 85 temples built by multiple rulers from about 950 to 1050.

by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes
चन्देल.. .. .
by PowerUser (19.4k points)