0 votes

  उज्जैन

  इन्दौर

  मंदसौर

  धार

closed
in India Questions by Moderator (471k points)
edited by

2 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
National soyabeen Reasearch centre is Located at indore.
by Moderator (63.6k points)
0 votes
Ans. राष्ट्रीय सोयाबीन अनुसंधान केंद्र इन्दौर में है.
For more details, Refer:
http://www.customercareinfo.in/national-research-centre-for-soybean-indore-address-phone-number-website-details-india.html
by Moderator (471k points)