+2 votes
Who is the first lady railway minister of India?
in India Questions by

5 Answers

+4 votes
Madam Mamata Banerjee, first time selected in year 2000.
by
+3 votes
mamata banarjee is the first lady railway minister of india.
by NoviceUser (3.6k points)
0 votes
Mamta Benergy
by NoviceUser (3.8k points)
+1 vote
DIDI Mamata Banerjee, first time selected in year 2000.
by PowerUser (35.5k points)
0 votes
Mamta Banerjee ........
by Moderator (100k points)