+2 votes
closed
in Miscellaneous Questions by Moderator (1m points)
thank  u
sorry for my mistake

5 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
BLADIMORE PUTIN is the present president of RUSSIA.
by Moderator (1m points)
+1 vote
dmirty madvedev
by PowerUser (12.1k points)
–1 vote
Darmity Mahadeve
by Moderator (175k points)
wrong answer
and the right ans. is
BLADIMORE PUTIN is the present president of RUSSIA.
–1 vote
Diemitry madavedeb is the president of Russia & Vladimir putin is prime minister of Russia.
by Moderator (63.6k points)
sorry manish kumar ji
you are wrong...
The right ans is PUTIN is present president and MEDVEDEV is present prime minister.
plz update your g.k.
0 votes
Vladmir Putin
by PowerUser (30.4k points)