+1 vote
Which state will get its first commercial dairy for processing of camel milk into various products in Kutch district once the provision is made in its 2012-13 budget?
in Current Affairs by

2 Answers

+2 votes

Gujarat state will get its first commercial dairy for processing of camel milk into various products in Kutch district once the provision is made in its 2012-13 budget.

by Moderator (403k points)
0 votes

RAJASTHAN first commercial dairy for processing of camel milk

by NoviceUser (3.1k points)