+1 vote
in Current Affairs by

5 Answers

+1 vote
Mukul Roy is the current railway minister assumed office on 20 March 2012.
by Moderator (112k points)
0 votes
Mukul Roy is the current Railway minister
by PowerUser (30.4k points)
0 votes

the present railway minister is MUKUL ROY

by Moderator (175k points)
0 votes
Mr. Mukul Roy is the present railway minister of india
by Moderator (63k points)
0 votes
Mukul roy present railway minister,,,,,,,,,,,,,
by NoviceUser (4.1k points)