+1 vote
she is from muslim community
in People Questions by PowerUser (30.4k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

MEERA SAHIB FATIMA BIBI was the first lady judge of supreme court

by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes
the first lady judge of supreme court is meera sahib fatima bibi.
by Moderator (146k points)
0 votes
MEERA SAHIB FATIMA BIBI was the first lady judge of supreme court
by PowerUser (15.5k points)