0 votes
How many rings are there in the Olympic Games symbol?
in Sports Questions by

5 Answers

0 votes
Olympic Games Symbol have Five Rings
by Moderator (62.6k points)
+1 vote
five rings

in olympc games symbol
by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes
there are five rings in olympic symbol
by SuperUser (5.1k points)
+1 vote

There are five rings in Olympic Games symbol. (Blue, black, red, yellow and green)

by Moderator (126k points)
0 votes
there are 5 circles each representing one of the continents of the world
by Moderator (139k points)