0 votes
in Current Affairs by PowerUser (10.2k points)

3 Answers

+1 vote
sehwag    ...(veru)
by PowerUser (29.3k points)
+1 vote

VIRENDER SEHWAG

by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes
Viru..virender sehwag
by Moderator (100k points)
General Knowledge Questions and Answers Forum: Welcome to SamanyaGyan.com - Q&A Forum. Ask any general knowledge question and receive answer from experts and other members. Quick Links for Q&A Sections are below:
5,953 questions
7,486 answers
196 comments
3,352 users