+1 vote
A. NH-3
B. NH-7
C. NH-12
D. NH-78
closed
in India Questions by Moderator (471k points)
edited by

3 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Ans. भारत का सबसे लम्बा राष्टीय राजमार्ग NH-7 है
by Moderator (471k points)
0 votes

national highway no. 7

from varanashi to kanyakumari

by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes
largest National Highway is NH-7  .its lenth is 2369km.it is from VARANASI TO KANYAKUMARI
by Moderator (146k points)