0 votes
what is name of top web search engine on internet worldwide?
in Computer Questions by
ASK.com is the top web search engine as per 2012 survey

4 Answers

+1 vote
Google is known as top Web Search Engine on WWW.
by
0 votes

Google is the top web search engine on internet  www.

by Moderator (175k points)
0 votes
Google is a Top of world's first search engine.
by NoviceUser (2.1k points)
0 votes
Google search engine-the most popular top search engine
by PowerUser (15.5k points)