0 votes
closed
in India Questions by Moderator (67.2k points)

5 Answers

0 votes
Best answer
Shrimati Pratibha Devi Singh Patil
by Moderator (67.2k points)
0 votes
Mrs. PRATIBHA DEVI SINGH PATIL
by Moderator (1m points)
0 votes
first women president of India is smt. pratibha Devi Singh Patil.
by Moderator (146k points)
0 votes
pratibha devi singh patil is the first woman president of India.
by NoviceUser (1.1k points)
0 votes
Pratibha Devisingh Patil
12th President of the Republic of India
by PowerUser (10.1k points)