0 votes
in Sports Questions by

5 Answers

+3 votes
national game of india is hockey
by SuperUser (5.1k points)
0 votes
Hockey is the national game of India
by PowerUser (13.1k points)
+1 vote

"HOCKEY"

is the national game of india.

by Moderator (1m points)
+1 vote
The Hockey is the National Game of  India.
by Moderator (175k points)
0 votes
the national game of india is hockey
by NoviceUser (4.1k points)