+1 vote
in Abbreviations Questions by

2 Answers

+1 vote
prime minister- Dr. Manmohan singh

law minister-Mr. Salman khursheed

finance-Mr. Pranb mukherjee

external affairs-Mr. S.M.Krishna

home-Mr P. chindambaram

hrd minister-kapil sibal

telecom minister- kapil sibal

minstery of state and communication- milind deoara and sachin pilot

union agriculture minister-shard pawar

environment minister-jayanthi natarajan

rural development minister-jairam ramesh
by SuperUser (7.6k points)
what is the dollar rate this year?
0 votes
defence                 .. mr. a. k. antony

health                      .. mr. gulam navi aazad
by Moderator (1m points)