+2 votes
in Current Affairs by NoviceUser (4.6k points)

5 Answers

0 votes
shri S.H. Kapadia.
by Moderator (63k points)
0 votes
ALTMAS KABIR
by NoviceUser (3.1k points)
+1 vote
MR SH KAPADIA
by PowerUser (10.7k points)
+1 vote
On September 29, 2012 altamas kabir will become the 39th Chief Justice of India after Incumbent Chief Justice S.H. Kapadia will relinquish office on 28th September 2012
by NoviceUser (4.6k points)
0 votes
justice Altmas kabir
by Moderator (1m points)