0 votes
in Science Questions by PowerUser (18.3k points)
you don't know such a easy ans ohh my god that is really weird
you don't know such a easy ans oh my god that is really weird
dear aashaka , I think  you have to study very hard  .
Diabetes develops when the body doesn’t make enough insulin. Diabetes causes vary depending on your genetic makeup, family history, ethnicity, health and environmental factors.
http://www.instantpharmarx.com/category/general-health/

2 Answers

+1 vote
lack of insulin flow in pancreas caused for diabetes.
by Moderator (146k points)
you are no strings hung with guitar
0 votes
this is disorder of human body main cause is reduce of insulin level no producing of pancreas.
by NoviceUser (1.1k points)